Caterpillar assembly #3502254 drawings for  793F XQ Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
123456

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 350-2254 Wiring GP-CHASSIS(Caterpillar 793F XQ truck)

Part NO. 350-2254
Name Wiring GP-CHASSIS
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -FRONT
SNP SND IESCN SEBP59250716
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793F XQ Electrical And Starting System 350-2254 Assembly

350-2254 Wiring GP-CHASSIS -FRONT , S/N SND122-131, Part OF 369-8181 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 793F XQ
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
4 1 1F-7854 1F-7854 Spacer 11.01X19.05X49.21-MM THK 2 N
3,4 2 2G-8767 2G-8767 Washer 10.5X60X3-MM THK C 16 N
6 4 4S-5719 4S-5719 Spacer 10.31X25X12.7-MM THK 4 N
3,4 6 6G-2263 6G-2263 Spacer 10.5X19X28.5-MM THK 7 N
6 7 6W-6672 6W-6672 Spacer 10.5X20X38-MM THK 1 N
5 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
2,4 12 134-2252 134-2252 Sensor GP-TEMPERATURE 8-VOLT)(BRAKE OIL CY 2 N
2 18 277-3341 277-3341 Panel GP-SWITCH GROUND Level SHUTDOWN Y 1 N
1 3L-7634 3L-7634 TERMINAL-RING 0000-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
3 159-8054 159-8054 CABLE-ELECTRICAL 0000-GA, BLACK)(743-CM E N
2 1S-7251 1S-7251 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
2 9X-9825 9X-9825 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
5 030-1705 030-1705 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW 1 N
5 159-8049 159-8049 Cable 00-GA, RED)(377-CM E N
5 208-4617 208-4617 TERMINAL-RING 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
5 29 359-9013 359-9013 Harness AS-CHASSIS PEDESTAL, LH Y 1 N
3 30 359-9014 359-9014 Harness AS-CHASSIS PEDESTAL, RH Y 1 N
3 1M-6119 1M-6119 Bolt 5/16-18X1.375-IN 1 N
3 1M-6120 1M-6120 Nut 5/16-18-THD 1 N
1 031-9295 031-9295 TERMINAL-RING 0000-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
1 159-8053 159-8053 CABLE-ELECTRICAL 0000-GA, RED)(461-CM E N
2,4,6 35 033-8248 033-8248 Clip LOOP C 11 N
2 36 091-0081 091-0081 Spacer 10.5X20X10-MM THK 1 N
2,3,5,6 37 109-3001 109-3001 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X65-MM M 11 N
2,3,4,6 38 130-5300 130-5300 Clip C 20 N
5,6 42 172-6833 172-6833 Clip LOOP 2 N
2,3 43 190-4885 190-4885 Spacer 11X22X50-MM THK 2 N
3 45 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP 1 N
3 46 219-6485 219-6485 Lamp GP-FLOOD 24-VOLT)(ENGINE WORK, RH CY 1 N
6 47 221-3405 221-3405 Sensor GP-PRESSURE STEERING ACCUMULATOR 1 N
2,3,4 49 274-6085 274-6085 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X100-MM M 6 N
4 51 288-4402 288-4402 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X60-MM M 3 N
3 54 316-0487 316-0487 Spacer 11X25X70-MM THK 1 N
3,6 55 3D-6648 3D-6648 Spacer 0.4X0.63X0.97-IN THK C 4 N
4 58 4D-7388 4D-7388 Clip LOOP 1 N
2,4,5,6 60 4D-7794 4D-7794 Clip C 6 N
2,5 61 4K-8864 4K-8864 Clip LOOP 3 N
1,2,3,5,6 62 4S-1962 4S-1962 Clip LOOP C 33 N
2 64 5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 3 N
3,6 65 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 8 N
2 66 5G-6505 5G-6505 Washer 25X38X14-MM THK 1 N
2,3 67 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 3 N
1,2,3,5,6 70 5P-8939 5P-8939 Grommet C 26 N
3 71 5P-9085 5P-9085 Clip LOOP 1 N
2,3,5,6 72 6D-4244 6D-4244 Clip LOOP C 9 N
2,5,6 73 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 17 N
1,2,6 75 6V-3265 6V-3265 Clip 5 N
5,6 77 7S-3916 7S-3916 Clip TAB 3 N
5,6 78 7S-3919 7S-3919 Clip SLOT 3 N
6 80 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 1 N
3,6 82 8C-9660 8C-9660 Washer 4.6X7.9X0.8-MM THK 16 N
1,2,3,5,6 83 8M-2770 8M-2770 Clip LOOP C 7 N
2 84 8R-0721 8R-0721 Spacer 11X16X35-MM THK 2 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 85 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 144 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 86 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD CM 37 N
1,3,5,6 87 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 16 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 88 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 74 N
2,5,6 89 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 6 N
2,3,4,5 90 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM CM 7 N
3,6 91 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
2,3,6 92 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
2 93 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM CM 1 N
2,3,4,5,6 94 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK C 14 N
6 95 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 1 N
3,4,5 96 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 8 N
3,6 97 8T-9405 8T-9405 BOLT-SOCKET Head M4X0.7X16-MM M 8 N
3 98 9M-4972 9M-4972 Clip LOOP 1 N
3,6 99 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 2 N
3 30 380-7768 380-7768 Harness AS-CHASSIS PEDESTAL, RH CY 1 N
3,5 102 254-8155 254-8155 Lamp GP-FLOOD 24-VOLT)(ENGINE WORK, LH CY 2 N
6 104 116-3715 116-3715 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X85-MM M 1 N
4 105 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 1 N
4 106 6H-7062 6H-7062 Spacer 13.5X25X19-MM THK 1 N
2 159-8050 159-8050 Cable 00-GA, BLACK)(22-CM E N
3 30 395-1797 395-1797 Harness AS-CHASSIS PEDESTAL, RH Y 1 N
3 50 259-7140 259-7140 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X80-MM CM 3 N
3 108 6D-4636 6D-4636 Clip LOOP C 4 N
2 109 2P-1279 2P-1279 Locknut 9/16-18-THD C 1 N
S: SND / SND (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 350-2254 Wiring GP-CHASSIS Suitable for 793F XQ Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 350-2254 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 350-2254 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.