Caterpillar assembly #3502310 drawings for  793F XQ Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Braking System Assembly 350-2310 Control GP-SERVICE Brake(Caterpillar 793F XQ truck)

Part NO. 350-2310
Name Control GP-SERVICE Brake
Section Braking System
Modifier -CHASSIS
SNP SND IESCN SEBP59251256
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793F XQ Braking System 350-2310 Assembly

350-2310 Control GP-SERVICE Brake -CHASSIS , S/N SND116-131, Part OF 369-8171 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 793F XQ
Catalog: Truck
Section: Braking System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 7 6N-1709 6N-1709 Spacer 0.547X1.0X0.57-IN THK 1 N
2 8 8C-3451 8C-3451 CAP-DUST HYDRAULIC OIL 1 N
2 11 110-5918 110-5918 VALVE-DRAIN HYDRAULIC TANK 1 N
3 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 1 N
2 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
3 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
2,3 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
3 86 173-2087 173-2087 Spacer 11X20X28-MM THK 1 N
3 89 198-4777 198-4777 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 4 N
2 90 199-7854 199-7854 Spacer 11.8X20X45-MM THK 1 N
3 94 1W-8793 1W-8793 Spacer 13.8X30X20-MM THK 2 N
1 95 212-2085 212-2085 Bolt M10X1.5X170-MM M 1 N
3 103 249-1771 249-1771 Stud M12X1.75X63-MM M 1 N
1 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
3 112 310-2263 310-2263 Spacer 14X26.85X46.5-MM THK 1 N
2 131 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
2,3 132 5K-9660 5K-9660 Clip LOOP 3 N
3 133 5N-8427 5N-8427 BOLT-MOTOR M10X1.5X180-MM M 3 N
2 135 5P-2211 5P-2211 Adapter 1-1/16-12-THD 1 N
2,3 137 5P-7462 5P-7462 Clip SLOT 3 N
2,3 138 5P-7463 5P-7463 Clip TAB 3 N
3 139 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 3 N
3 140 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 3 N
1,2,3 141 5P-7466 5P-7466 Clip SLOT 6 N
1,2,3 142 5P-7467 5P-7467 Clip TAB 6 N
2,3 143 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 16 N
2,3 144 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 16 N
2 145 5P-7470 5P-7470 Clip SLOT 1 N
2 146 5P-7471 5P-7471 Clip TAB 1 N
2 147 5P-7703 5P-7703 Grommet 52-MM ID 1 N
2,3 149 5P-8444 5P-8444 Grommet 37-MM ID 12 N
2,3 151 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP C 6 N
3 155 6V-1249 6V-1249 Grommet 22-MM ID 1 N
2 156 6V-1572 6V-1572 Clip SLOT 1 N
2 157 6V-1573 6V-1573 Clip TAB 1 N
2,3 158 6V-1889 6V-1889 Clip LOOP 2 N
3 159 6V-7359 6V-7359 Grommet 25-MM ID, 37-MM OD 2 N
3 160 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 1 N
3 162 7D-7233 7D-7233 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 164 7G-3833 7G-3833 Clip TAB 2 N
1 165 7G-3834 7G-3834 Clip SLOT 2 N
3 166 7K-3215 7K-3215 Boss 0.413X1X0.630-IN THK 2 N
3 167 7X-3342 7X-3342 STUD-LOCKING M12X1.75X60-MM M 1 N
3 168 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 2 N
3 169 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 2 N
2,3 170 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 28 N
2,3 171 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD CM 8 N
2,3 172 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 9 N
3 173 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1,2,3 174 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 12 N
3 175 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 4 N
1,2,3 176 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 12 N
2 177 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 12 N
2 178 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 1 N
1,2,3 179 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 4 N
2,3 180 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 3 N
3 181 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 1 N
2 182 8T-4198 8T-4198 Bolt M10X1.5X100-MM M 1 N
1,2,3 183 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 87 N
2,3 184 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 8 N
2 185 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
2,3 186 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 9 N
1,2,3 187 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 27 N
1 188 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
3 189 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 5 N
3 190 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 1 N
3 191 8T-9518 8T-9518 Grommet 24-MM ID 3 N
3 192 6D-4636 6D-4636 Clip LOOP 1 N
2 22 335-0980 335-0980 Filter GP-OIL BRAKE SYSTEM CY 1 Y
3 194 4K-8864 4K-8864 Clip LOOP C 2 N
S: SND / SND (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 350-2310 Control GP-SERVICE Brake Suitable for 793F XQ Truck Braking System
*Original 350-2310 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 350-2310 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.