Caterpillar assembly #3300143 drawings for  795F AC Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 330-0143 Wiring GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 795F AC truck)

Part NO. 330-0143
Name Wiring GP-ENGINE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -RH
SNP ERM IESCN SEBP50110877
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 795F AC Electrical And Starting System 330-0143 Assembly

330-0143 Wiring GP-ENGINE -RH , S/N JTL246-256, Part OF 288-8962, 365-9324 Engine AR, 365-9325 Engine AR-COMPLETE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 795F AC
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 2 146-0240 146-0240 Switch GP-TOGGLE LOCKING)(PRIMING PUMP Y 1 N
2 6T-3631 6T-3631 NUT-HEX 15/32-32-THD 2 N
2 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
2 10C 274-6719 274-6719 Sensor GP-PRESSURE FUEL TRANSFER, FILTERED 1 N
1 11A 274-6721 274-6721 Sensor GP-PRESSURE ENGINE Block Coolant INLET 1 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 18 330-0129 330-0129 Harness AS-SENSOR FUEL Rail TEMPERATURE 1 N
2 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 26 N
1 20 330-0144 330-0144 Harness AS-ENGINE FUEL INJECTION 1 N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
1 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 3 N
1 3E-8557 3E-8557 Bolt M5X0.8X39.37-MM M 1 N
1 9X-5615 9X-5615 Seal INTERFACE, 70-PIN 2 N
2 119-3662 119-3662 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 10.85-MM DIA)(7-CM E N
2 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(5-CM E N
2 125-7875 125-7875 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 7.44-MM DIA)(5-CM E N
2 115-5674 115-5674 Boot UNIT INJECTOR 1 N
2 5P-6009 5P-6009 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 9.52-MM DIA)(0.1-M D N
1 22 330-0151 330-0151 Harness AS-SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 1 N
2 19 330-0179 330-0179 Harness AS-PUMP FUEL TRANSFER 1 N
1 24 345-9731 345-9731 Sensor GP-EXHAUST Temperature TURBOCHARGER INLET, RH 1 N
2 25 133-3260 133-3260 Spacer 11X19X10-MM THK 1 N
1 30 225-9199 225-9199 Spacer 13.5X22X14-MM THK 1 N
1,2 31 1V-6645 1V-6645 Spacer 0.493X0.675X0.75-IN THK 4 N
1,2 32 2Y-5829 2Y-5829 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 8 N
2 33 3D-6648 3D-6648 Spacer 0.4X0.63X0.97-IN THK 1 N
2 34 3E-4352 3E-4352 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK 1 N
1 37 3E-4353 3E-4353 WASHER-HARD 11X25X3-MM THK 1 N
1,2 35 4J-4102 4J-4102 Spacer 0.49X0.69X3.0-IN THK 2 N
2 37 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 38 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 2 N
2 39 4S-1962 4S-1962 Clip LOOP 1 N
1,2 40 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 4 N
1,2 41 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 4 N
1,2 42 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK C 9 N
2 43 6A-5591 6A-5591 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 1 N
1 44 6V-1819 6V-1819 Bolt M10X1.5X100-MM M 1 N
1,2 45 6V-1820 6V-1820 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1,2 46 6V-2317 6V-2317 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
2 48 6V-3668 6V-3668 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 1 N
2 49 6V-3822 6V-3822 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 7 N
2 50 6V-3823 6V-3823 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 1 N
1,2 51 6V-4248 6V-4248 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 55 6V-5219 6V-5219 Bolt M8X1.25X40-MM M 3 N
2 53 6V-5230 6V-5230 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
1,2 54 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 47 N
2 55 6V-5842 6V-5842 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM CM 5 N
1,2 56 6V-5843 6V-5843 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM CM 4 N
2 57 6V-6317 6V-6317 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 7 N
1,2 58 6V-7359 6V-7359 Grommet 25-MM ID, 37-MM OD 4 N
1 59 6V-7673 6V-7673 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 1 N
2 60 6V-7981 6V-7981 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
1 61 6V-8177 6V-8177 Bolt M12X1.75X16-MM M 1 N
2 65 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 62 6V-8336 6V-8336 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 1 N
2 64 8T-0293 8T-0293 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM CM 2 N
1 65 8T-0299 8T-0299 Bolt M16X2X30-MM CM 1 N
2 66 8T-0643 8T-0643 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 1 N
2 67 8T-5030 8T-5030 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
1 68 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK C 1 N
1 20 415-2431 415-2431 Sensor GP-EXHAUST Temperature TURBOCHARGER INLET, RH 1 N
2 36 4P-7428 4P-7428 Clip LADDER C 1 N
S: ERM / ERM (1 ~ 99999)
: (KIT Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : -OR- : (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH INCLUDES) : -OR- : -OR- C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 330-0143 Wiring GP-ENGINE Suitable for 795F AC Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 330-0143 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 330-0143 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.