Caterpillar assembly #3300145 drawings for  795F AC Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 330-0145 Wiring GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 795F AC truck)

Part NO. 330-0145
Name Wiring GP-ENGINE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -LH
SNP ERM IESCN SEBP50110879
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 795F AC Electrical And Starting System 330-0145 Assembly

330-0145 Wiring GP-ENGINE -LH , S/N JTL246-256, Part OF 288-8962, 365-9324 Engine AR, 365-9325 Engine AR-COMPLETE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 795F AC
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 8Y-1816 8Y-1816 Spacer 12.5X25X25-MM THK 1 N
2 8A 172-8660 172-8660 Switch GP-LIQUID Level ENGINE OIL, LOW Y 1 N
2 10A 238-0112 238-0112 Sensor GP-TEMPERATURE ENGINE Coolant Pump OUTLET 1 N
1 12 247-1893 247-1893 Sensor GP-SPEED CRANKSHAFT)(CRANKSHAFT Y 1 N
2 14 274-6721 274-6721 Sensor GP-PRESSURE INTAKE Manifold AIR 1 N
1 6I-4348 6I-4348 Boot 40-PIN 1 N
1 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 49 N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 49 N
1 3E-8557 3E-8557 Bolt M5X0.8X39.37-MM M 1 N
1 9X-5615 9X-5615 Seal INTERFACE, 70-PIN 2 N
1 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 9 N
1 9G-4344 9G-4344 TERMINAL-RING 4-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
1 5P-6009 5P-6009 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 9.52-MM DIA)(0.1-M D N
1 125-7874 125-7874 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 5.72-MM DIA)(3-CM E N
1 125-7875 125-7875 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 7.44-MM DIA)(10-CM E N
1 19 330-0151 330-0151 Harness AS-SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION)(CAMSHAFT POSITION 1 N
1 20 330-0152 330-0152 Harness AS-SWITCH PRELUBRICATION 1 N
1 2L-8076 2L-8076 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW 1 N
1 21 330-0153 330-0153 Harness AS-WIRING ENGINE Speed SENSOR 1 N
2 23 345-9731 345-9731 Sensor GP-EXHAUST Temperature TURBOCHARGER INLET, LH 1 N
1 24 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 8 N
2 28 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 1 N
2 32 225-9199 225-9199 Spacer 13.5X22X14-MM THK C 3 N
1,2 35 1V-6645 1V-6645 Spacer 0.493X0.675X0.75-IN THK 4 N
1 36 1V-7753 1V-7753 Spacer 0.546X0.841X1.75-IN THK 1 N
2 38 2Y-5829 2Y-5829 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 39 3E-4352 3E-4352 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK 3 N
1 40 3E-4353 3E-4353 WASHER-HARD 11X25X3-MM THK 1 N
2 41 3L-3825 3L-3825 Spacer 0.493X0.675X1.375-IN THK 2 N
2 42 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 1 N
1,2 43 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 2 N
2 44 4S-1962 4S-1962 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 45 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 4 N
1,2 46 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 6 N
1 47 6A-5591 6A-5591 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
2 48 6V-1820 6V-1820 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1 51 6V-3303 6V-3303 Bolt M16X2X60-MM M 2 N
1,2 52 6V-3822 6V-3822 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 9 N
2 53 6V-4248 6V-4248 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
1 54 6V-4249 6V-4249 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 3 N
1 55 6V-5219 6V-5219 Bolt M8X1.25X40-MM M 3 N
1,2 56 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 39 N
2 57 6V-5842 6V-5842 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 1 N
1,2 58 6V-5843 6V-5843 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM CM 5 N
1,2 59 6V-6317 6V-6317 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 11 N
1 60 6V-7673 6V-7673 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 1 N
2 61 6V-7981 6V-7981 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 3 N
2 62 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 63 6V-8336 6V-8336 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 1 N
1 65 8T-4647 8T-4647 SCREW-MACHINE M4X0.7X20-MM M 4 N
2 66 8T-7934 8T-7934 WASHER-HARD 11X21X5-MM THK 1 N
1 67 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 2 N
S: ERM / ERM (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : -OR- : (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : -OR- : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : -OR- : (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : -OR- C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 330-0145 Wiring GP-ENGINE Suitable for 795F AC Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 330-0145 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 330-0145 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.