Caterpillar assembly #3370097 drawings for  795F AC Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 337-0097 Box GP-BATTERY(Caterpillar 795F AC truck)

Part NO. 337-0097
Name Box GP-BATTERY
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP ERM IESCN SEBP50111127
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 795F AC Frame And Body 337-0097 Assembly

337-0097 Box GP-BATTERY , S/N ERM166-UP, Part OF 284-9999 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 795F AC
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 13 N
1 9X-2032 9X-2032 NUT-WELD M4X0.7-THD M 16 N
1 8 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 16 N
1 9 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 6 N
1 10 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 11 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 28 N
1 12 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 13 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 14 N
1 14 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 2 N
1 15 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 10 N
1 16 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 17 8T-9405 8T-9405 BOLT-SOCKET Head M4X0.7X16-MM M 16 N
S: ERM / ERM (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 337-0097 Box GP-BATTERY Suitable for 795F AC Truck Frame And Body
*Original 337-0097 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 337-0097 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.