Caterpillar assembly #4464799 drawings for  795F AC Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234567

Braking System Assembly 446-4799 Control GP-BRAKE(Caterpillar 795F AC truck)

Part NO. 446-4799
Name Control GP-BRAKE
Section Braking System
Modifier -
SNP SNT IESCN SEBP72530907
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 795F AC Braking System 446-4799 Assembly

446-4799 Control GP-BRAKE , S/N SNT106-UP, Part OF 422-1595 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 795F AC
Catalog: Truck
Section: Braking System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
7 1 3G-8482 3G-8482 Spacer 12.7X21X23-MM THK 1 N
1,4,5,6,7 5 6V-0852 6V-0852 CAP-DUST 6 N
3 7 8C-3451 8C-3451 CAP-DUST HYDRAULIC OIL 1 N
7 11 110-5918 110-5918 VALVE-DRAIN HYDRAULIC TANK 1 N
5 86 448-1901 448-1901 Control GP-SERVICE Brake PARKING BRAKE, Secondary BRAKE Y 1 N
7 97 105-7781 105-7781 Spacer 13.5X25X40-MM THK 1 N
1,4 100 149-7738 149-7738 Clip LOOP 4 N
1,4,5,6,7 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 105 198-4777 198-4777 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 1 N
7 106 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 1 N
7 107 1F-1609 1F-1609 Spacer 13.5X25.4X39.7-MM THK 1 N
7 110 1W-8793 1W-8793 Spacer 13.8X30X20-MM THK 1 N
2 127 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD 1 N
3 128 302-3908 302-3908 Spacer 11X20X30-MM THK 1 N
2 128 302-5329 302-5329 Stud M10X1.5X105-MM M 2 N
3,6 129 307-5172 307-5172 Spacer 13.5X25X60-MM THK 2 N
4 131 310-1945 310-1945 STUD-TAPERLOCK M12X1.75X70-MM M 1 N
2,3,4,5,6,7 140 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 22 N
7 5P-2211 5P-2211 Adapter 1-1/16-12-THD 1 N
1,2,3,4,5,6 149 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD CM 18 N
2 151 397-9301 397-9301 WASHER-HARD 11.5X20X15-MM THK 1 N
2,3,4 155 4S-1962 4S-1962 Clip LOOP C 14 N
1,7 156 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 16 N
4,7 157 5P-7462 5P-7462 Clip SLOT 3 N
4,7 158 5P-7463 5P-7463 Clip TAB 3 N
2,3,5,6,7 159 5P-7464 5P-7464 Clip SLOT 33 N
2,3,5,6,7 160 5P-7465 5P-7465 Clip TAB 33 N
1 161 5P-7466 5P-7466 Clip SLOT 3 N
1 162 5P-7467 5P-7467 Clip TAB 3 N
3,4,5,6,7 163 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 21 N
3,4,5,6,7 164 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 21 N
3 165 5P-7470 5P-7470 Clip SLOT 4 N
3 166 5P-7471 5P-7471 Clip TAB 4 N
3 167 5P-7703 5P-7703 Grommet 52-MM ID 3 N
3 169 5P-8182 5P-8182 Grommet 46-MM ID 1 N
3,4,5,6,7 170 5P-8444 5P-8444 Grommet 37-MM ID 21 N
4,5 172 5P-9299 5P-9299 Clip LOOP 2 N
2 175 6F-8515 6F-8515 Spacer 0.493X0.675X1.12-IN THK 2 N
3,6,7 176 6V-1249 6V-1249 Grommet 22-MM ID 5 N
1 177 6V-1581 6V-1581 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 178 6V-1582 6V-1582 Clip TAB 2 N
3 181 6V-6782 6V-6782 Clip SLOT 1 N
3 182 6V-6783 6V-6783 Clip TAB 1 N
2,3,5,6,7 183 6V-7359 6V-7359 Grommet 25-MM ID, 37-MM OD 28 N
7 184 6V-9168 6V-9168 Nut 11/16-16-THD 2 N
4 186 7X-2543 7X-2543 Bolt M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
3 188 7X-2550 7X-2550 Bolt M12X1.75X110-MM M 1 N
1,2,3,5 189 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK C 9 N
2,7 192 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 2 N
2,7 193 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 2 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7 194 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 53 N
2,3,4,5,6 195 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 5 N
2,3,4,5 196 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 8 N
1,2,3,5,6,7 197 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 37 N
4 198 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 2 N
6,7 199 8T-4176 8T-4176 Bolt M12X1.75X90-MM M 4 N
1 200 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 1 N
3,5,6,7 201 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 8 N
2,3,4,5,6 202 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 20 N
1,3 203 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
1,3,4 204 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 3 N
2,3 205 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 8 N
3,6 206 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 3 N
2,3,6 207 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 3 N
3,5,7 208 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 16 N
1,2,3,4,5,6,7 209 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK C 127 N
3 210 8T-4648 8T-4648 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 4 N
2,7 211 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 2 N
2,3,4,5,6,7 212 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 26 N
3 213 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
3 214 8T-6868 8T-6868 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 4 N
3 219 136-1953 136-1953 Hose 66-CM E N
4,5 180 6V-1868 6V-1868 Clip TAB 3 N
4,5 179 6V-1867 6V-1867 Clip SLOT 3 N
6 187 7X-2549 7X-2549 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 2 N
4 130 309-1905 309-1905 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X100-MM M 1 N
2,3 123 288-4402 288-4402 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X60-MM CM 3 N
4 104 188-1835 188-1835 Spacer 11X25X41-MM THK 1 N
6 185 6V-9170 6V-9170 NUT-BULKHEAD 1-14-THD 1 N
7 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
7 430-5327 430-5327 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X55-MM M 2 N
2 103 176-9237 176-9237 BOLT-SPECIAL M10X1.5-THD CM 1 N
4 104 5U-2673 5U-2673 Spacer 11X25X40-MM 1 N
2 124 288-7158 288-7158 Stud M10X1.5X125-MM CM 2 N
4 173 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP C 1 N
S: SNT / SNT (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 446-4799 Control GP-BRAKE Suitable for 795F AC Truck Braking System
*Original 446-4799 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 446-4799 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.