Caterpillar assembly #4517285 drawings for  795F XQ Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 451-7285 Lines GP-FUEL(Caterpillar 795F XQ truck)

Part NO. 451-7285
Name Lines GP-FUEL
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP SNT IESCN SEBP72530197
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 795F XQ Fuel System 451-7285 Assembly

451-7285 Lines GP-FUEL , S/N SNT1-UP, Cfm KIT-HEATED , For Use With REQUIRES, Field Installation
Model: Caterpillar 795F XQ
Catalog: Truck
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 14 198-4777 198-4777 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 4 N
1 19 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 8 N
1 22 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 25 6V-9854 6V-9854 Elbow SWIVEL 1 N
1 26 7D-7233 7D-7233 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 28 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 30 N
1 29 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 9 N
1 30 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 1 N
1 31 8T-4178 8T-4178 Bolt M10X1.5X90-MM M 2 N
1 32 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 8 N
1 33 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 6 N
1 34 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 2 N
1 36 9S-4181 9S-4181 Plug 1-5/16-12-THD 2 N
S: SNT / SNT (1 ~ 99999)
I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 451-7285 Lines GP-FUEL Suitable for 795F XQ Truck Fuel System
*Original 451-7285 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 451-7285 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.