Caterpillar assembly #1563873 drawings for  797 Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 156-3873 Suspension GP-REAR(Caterpillar 797 truck)

Part NO. 156-3873
Name Suspension GP-REAR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -LH
Suitable for 797 (OHT / Truck)
SNP 5YW IESCN SEBP34301533
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797 Frame And Body 156-3873 Assembly

156-3873 Suspension GP-REAR -LH , S/N 5YW219-237, Part OF 176-9842 Suspension AR-REAR
Model: Caterpillar 797
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 2F-5326 2F-5326 Setscrew 3/8-16X0.375-IN C 2 N
1 1 3B-8489 3B-8489 FITTING-GREASE 1/8-27 PTF C 4 N
1 14 5M-6214 5M-6214 Plug 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
1 16 8T-0359 8T-0359 Bolt M16X2X130-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-0649 8T-0649 Bolt M16X2X110-MM M 12 N
1 19 9X-6710 9X-6710 PLATE-WARNING HIGH Pressure CYLINDER)(REAR SUSPENSION 1 N
1 20 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 24 N
1 22 8T-0282 8T-0282 Bolt M16X2X120-MM M 8 N
S: 5YW / 5YW (1 ~ 99999)
: : Available Repair KIT(S): : (INCLUDES Rings & SEALS) : (INCLUDES Seals & RINGS) C: Change From Previous Type J: Kit Marked J Services PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part N: Kit Marked N Services PART(S) Marked N

*Assembly 156-3873 Suspension GP-REAR Suitable for 797 Truck Frame And Body
*Original 156-3873 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 156-3873 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.