Caterpillar assembly #1920560 drawings for  797 Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 192-0560 Suspension GP-REAR(Caterpillar 797 truck)

Part NO. 192-0560
Name Suspension GP-REAR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -LH
Suitable for 797 (OHT / Truck)
SNP JSM IESCN SEBP42211768
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797 Frame And Body 192-0560 Assembly

192-0560 Suspension GP-REAR -LH , S/N JSM1-UP, Part OF 192-2905 Suspension AR-REAR, Field Replacement Order @459-6749 @
Model: Caterpillar 797
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 13 2F-5326 2F-5326 Setscrew 3/8-16X0.375-IN 2 N
1 14 5M-6214 5M-6214 Plug 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
1 16 8T-0359 8T-0359 Bolt M16X2X130-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-0649 8T-0649 Bolt M16X2X110-MM M 12 N
1 19 9X-6710 9X-6710 PLATE-WARNING HIGH Pressure CYLINDER)(REAR SUSPENSION 1 N
1 20 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 24 N
1 21 8T-6376 8T-6376 PLATE-INSTRUCTION HYDRAULIC ACCUMULATOR 1 N
1 22 8T-0282 8T-0282 Bolt M16X2X120-MM M 8 N
S: JSM / JSM (1 ~ 99999)
: : Available Repair KIT(S): : (INCLUDES BACKUP-RING & U-CUP SEAL) : (INCLUDES Seals & RINGS) H: Kit Marked H Services PART(S) Marked H J: Kit Marked J Services PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part

*Assembly 192-0560 Suspension GP-REAR Suitable for 797 Truck Frame And Body
*Original 192-0560 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 192-0560 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.