Caterpillar assembly #1925726 drawings for  797 Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Power Train Assembly 192-5726 WHEEL, Brake & Suspension GP(Caterpillar 797 truck)

Part NO. 192-5726
Name WHEEL, Brake & Suspension GP
Section Power Train
Modifier -FRONT
Suitable for 797 (OHT / Truck)
SNP 5YW IESCN SEBP34301417
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797 Power Train 192-5726 Assembly

192-5726 WHEEL, Brake & Suspension GP -FRONT , S/N 5YW238-UP, Part OF 149-3008 Common AR
Model: Caterpillar 797
Catalog: Truck
Section: Power Train

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1 4H-6112 4H-6112 Breather FRONT WHL, Brake & SUSPENSION 1 Y
1 2 5M-6708 5M-6708 Washer 0.609X1.25X0.219-IN THK 2 N
1 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 1 N
1 5 9T-2238 9T-2238 Valve AS CHARGING 2 N
2 7 129-1029 129-1029 Valve GP-CHECK FRONT WHL, Brake & SUSPENSION 1 N
3 16 152-1672 152-1672 Shim Pack INCLUDES 9-SHIMS)(INCLUDES 9 SHIMS B 1 N
1 17 152-1673 152-1673 Shim Pack INCLUDES 20-SHIMS)(INCLUDES 20 SHIMS B 1 N
1 29 146-1799 146-1799 WASHER-HARD 39X66X6-MM THK 12 N
1 4B-4158 4B-4158 SCREW-DRIVE NO 4X0.25-IN 4 N
1 8T-4755 8T-4755 PLATE-WARNING SUSPENSION CYLINDER 1 N
1 37 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 4 N
1 38 5S-7383 5S-7383 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 2 N
3 39 6V-0439 6V-0439 PLUG-MAGNETIC WHL, Brake & Suspension COVER 1 Y
3 40 6V-3298 6V-3298 PLUG-MAGNETIC FRONT WHEEL 1 Y
2 41 6V-8237 6V-8237 Washer 26X44X4-MM THK 69 N
1 42 7X-0291 7X-0291 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 2 N
2 43 7X-0851 7X-0851 Nut M24X3-THD M 69 N
3 46 8T-0370 8T-0370 Bolt M30X3.5X140-MM M 10 N
2 47 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
3 48 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 12 N
2,3 49 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 14 N
1 50 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 52 9X-6626 9X-6626 Bolt M36X4X200-MM M 12 N
3 53 9X-8399 9X-8399 Washer 33X56X6-MM THK 10 N
S: 5YW / 5YW (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 192-5726 WHEEL, Brake & Suspension GP Suitable for 797 Truck Power Train
*Original 192-5726 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 192-5726 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.