No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Frame And Body Assembly 562-8089 Boss GP-FRAME(Caterpillar 797 truck)

Part NO. 562-8089
Name Boss GP-FRAME
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -KIT
Suitable for 797 (OHT / Truck)
SNP JSM IESCN SEBP42211634
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797 Frame And Body 562-8089 Assembly

562-8089 Boss GP-FRAME -KIT , S/N JSM1-UP, Field Installation
Model: Caterpillar 797
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
9U-1793 9U-1793 Block M12X1.75-MM M 4 N
154-6340 154-6340 Block M12X1.75-MM 13 N
8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
8R-7783 8R-7783 Boss M12X1.75X45-MM M 2 N
8Y-3795 8Y-3795 Boss M10X1.5X39-MM M 3 N
8Y-4489 8Y-4489 Boss M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
9R-2640 9R-2640 Boss M12X1.75X25-MM M 5 N
9R-3761 9R-3761 Boss M10X1.5X51-MM M 6 N
9R-3845 9R-3845 Boss M12X1.75X38-MM M 2 N
178-7023 178-7023 Boss M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
8X-4711 8X-4711 Boss AS M12X1.75X20-MM M 2 N
9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 13 N
8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
S: JSM / JSM (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 562-8089 Boss GP-FRAME Suitable for 797 Truck Frame And Body
*Original 562-8089 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 562-8089 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.