Caterpillar assembly #3518999 drawings for  797F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 351-8999 Lines GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 351-8999
Name Lines GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP LAJ IESCN SEBP49860551
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Air Inlet And Exhaust System 351-8999 Assembly

351-8999 Lines GP-EXHAUST , S/N LLM187-422, Part OF 282-2060 Engine AR-COMPLETE, For Use With C175 20-CYLINDER High Altitude ENGINES, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 24 345-0888 345-0888 Spacer 11X20X15-MM THK 8 N
1 37 354-0144 354-0144 Spacer 11X20X146.5-MM THK 2 N
1,2 40 198-4766 198-4766 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 36 N
1,2 41 198-4767 198-4767 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 54 N
1,2 42 2Y-5829 2Y-5829 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 27 N
1 43 314-5638 314-5638 Bolt M10X1.5X48-MM 8 N
1 45 6V-1820 6V-1820 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 9 N
1 46 6V-3822 6V-3822 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
1 47 329-2502 329-2502 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 4 N
2 48 6V-4249 6V-4249 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
2 49 6V-5230 6V-5230 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 8 N
1,2 50 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 18 N
1 51 6V-7673 6V-7673 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 6 N
1 52 6V-8149 6V-8149 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 8 N
1,2 53 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1,2 54 359-5228 359-5228 BOLT-HIGH Temperature M12X1.75X70-MM M 8 N
1 55 7S-3916 7S-3916 Clip TAB 1 N
1 56 7S-3919 7S-3919 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 57 8C-2926 8C-2926 Bolt M10X1.5X140-MM M 2 N
1 58 8C-3226 8C-3226 Bolt M12X1.75X200-MM M 6 N
1 59 8T-7950 8T-7950 Bolt M10X1.5X180-MM M 2 N
2 60 9X-2060 9X-2060 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 16 N
1 61 9X-2145 9X-2145 Bolt M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1,2 62 173-2090 173-2090 Spacer 11X20X15-MM THK 3 N
1 63 225-0947 225-0947 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 3 N
1,2 64 361-1588 361-1588 Spacer 13.5X30X36-MM THK 4 N
2 65 289-4081 289-4081 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
2 66 289-4083 289-4083 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 16 N
2 67 360-5871 360-5871 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM M 4 N
2 68 262-2603 262-2603 Spacer 13.5X30X16-MM THK 4 N
S: LAJ / LAJ (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 351-8999 Lines GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 797F Truck Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 351-8999 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 351-8999 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.