Caterpillar assembly #3741616 drawings for  797F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 374-1616 Mounting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 374-1616
Name Mounting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP WSP IESCN SEBP59260126
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Basic Engine 374-1616 Assembly

374-1616 Mounting GP-ENGINE , S/N LLM1-1400, Part OF 360-1647, 365-9329, 421-3014 Engine AR, 365-9328 Engine AR-COMPLETE, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 3E-4888 3E-4888 Washer 32X144X12-MM THK 4 N
1 8X-4711 8X-4711 Boss AS M12X1.75X20-MM M 2 N
1 9R-9866 9R-9866 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 13 4M-0061 4M-0061 Bolt 5/16-18X0.75-IN 4 N
1 14 198-4767 198-4767 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 20 N
1 15 198-4768 198-4768 WASHER-HARD 17.5X32X8-MM THK 28 N
1 16 198-4771 198-4771 WASHER-HARD 26X47X12-MM THK 30 N
1 17 6V-8133 6V-8133 Bolt M24X3X80-MM M 30 N
1 18 6V-3303 6V-3303 Bolt M16X2X60-MM M 28 N
1 19 7X-2585 7X-2585 Bolt M30X3.5X160-MM M 4 N
1 20 8T-0106 8T-0106 Bolt M12X1.75X100-MM M 20 N
1 21 9X-8258 9X-8258 Washer 33X56X6-MM THK 4 N
S: WSP / WSP (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 374-1616 Mounting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 797F Truck Basic Engine
*Original 374-1616 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 374-1616 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.