Caterpillar assembly #4777918 drawings for  797F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 477-7918 Lines GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 477-7918
Name Lines GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP LAJ IESCN SEBP49860558
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Air Inlet And Exhaust System 477-7918 Assembly

477-7918 Lines GP-EXHAUST , S/N LLM1470-UP, Part OF 398-1020 Engine AR, 282-2060 Engine AR-COMPLETE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
3 22 363-2031 363-2031 Spacer 17.5X32X35-MM THK 8 N
3 25 369-4011 369-4011 Spacer 13.5X28X35-MM THK 4 N
2,3 26 369-4012 369-4012 Spacer 13.5X28X20-MM THK C 18 N
1,2,3 27 369-4013 369-4013 Spacer 13.5X28X15-MM THK C 62 N
3 28 369-4014 369-4014 Spacer 17.5X32X22.5-MM THK 8 N
2 29 373-9176 373-9176 Spacer 13.5X30X18-MM THK 4 N
3 48 112-8333 112-8333 BOLT-CARRIAGE M10X1.5X40-MM M 16 N
2 50 149-0206 149-0206 NUT-HEX M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
3 51 198-4766 198-4766 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK 30 N
3 52 198-4767 198-4767 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 18 N
3 54 268-4770 268-4770 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 20 N
3 56 289-4081 289-4081 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
3 58 289-4083 289-4083 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM CM 14 N
3 59 2Y-5829 2Y-5829 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 26 N
1,2,3 60 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 20 N
3 62 360-5871 360-5871 Bolt M12X1.75X80-MM CM 12 N
3 63 367-7967 367-7967 Bolt M16X2X90-MM M 8 N
1,2,3 64 369-2483 369-2483 BOLT-HIGH Temperature M12X1.75X90-MM CM 20 N
3 65 374-8102 374-8102 Bolt M12X1.75X140-MM 8 N
3 66 6V-1820 6V-1820 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
3 67 6V-4249 6V-4249 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
3 68 6V-5230 6V-5230 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 8 N
3 70 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 16 N
3 71 6V-7673 6V-7673 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 10 N
3 72 8C-2926 8C-2926 Bolt M10X1.5X140-MM M 2 N
1,2 49 130-2321 130-2321 Washer 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK C 18 N
1,2 57 289-4082 289-4082 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM C 8 N
2 61 359-5228 359-5228 BOLT-HIGH Temperature M12X1.75X70-MM CM 6 N
3 73 9X-6620 9X-6620 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
S: LAJ / LAJ (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 477-7918 Lines GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 797F Truck Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 477-7918 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 477-7918 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.