Caterpillar assembly #2773338 drawings for  797F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 277-3338 Wiring GP-LUBRICATION(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 277-3338
Name Wiring GP-LUBRICATION
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP WSP IESCN SEBP59260896
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Electrical And Starting System 277-3338 Assembly

277-3338 Wiring GP-LUBRICATION , S/N WSP130-UP, Prelube , Part OF 285-3207 Prelubrication AR-ENGINE, Type 2
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 4E-5724 4E-5724 Washer 7X12X1-MM THK 2 N
2 8T-0122 8T-0122 NUT-FULL 1/4-28-THD 2 N
2 3 315-5389 315-5389 Nut M32X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 4 337-9078 337-9078 Switch GP-MAGNETIC 24-VOLT TO 32-VOLT Y 1 N
2 6V-2722 6V-2722 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 25.4-MM DIA)(0.1-M D N
2 3L-6513 3L-6513 TERMINAL-RING 1-GA TO 2-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
2 8C-0596 8C-0596 Cable 2-GA)(30-CM E N
2 8C-3056 8C-3056 Cable 2-GA, RED)(88-CM E N
2 030-1712 030-1712 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA, 1/4-IN SCREW 1 N
2 125-7876 125-7876 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 17.78-MM DIA)(4-CM E N
2 311-6184 311-6184 TERMINAL-RING 2-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
2 18 544-2823 544-2823 Harness AS-WIRING PRELUBRICATION CY 1 N
2 19 133-6934 133-6934 Spacer 11X20X25-MM THK C 1 N
2 22 288-4402 288-4402 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X60-MM M 2 N
2 23 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
2 24 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
2 26 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM CM 4 N
2 27 6V-7978 6V-7978 SCREW-MACHINE 10-32X0.375-IN 4 N
2 28 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT C 5 N
2 29 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB C 5 N
2 30 8T-1893 8T-1893 Clip SLOT C 2 N
2 31 8T-1894 8T-1894 Clip TAB C 2 N
2 32 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 5 N
2 33 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 2 N
2 34 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 1 N
2 35 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM CM 1 N
2 36 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
2 37 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
1 2 6W-6672 6W-6672 Spacer 10.5X20X38-MM THK 1 N
1 1 179-0006 179-0006 Switch GP-MAGNETIC 24-VOLT TO 32-VOLT)(PRELUBRICATION Pump RELAY Y 1 N
1 6V-9023 6V-9023 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 12.7-MM DIA)(3-CM E N
1 20 7X-2619 7X-2619 Bolt M6X1X10-MM M 4 N
1 19 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK C 6 N
1 15 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 23 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 4 N
1 24 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM CM 1 N
1 17 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 1 N
1 18 9G-7101 9G-7101 Spacer 10.5X20X30-MM THK 1 N
1 16 274-6085 274-6085 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X100-MM CM 1 N
1 311-4859 311-4859 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 48-MM DIA)(10-CM E N
1 6 199-7854 199-7854 Spacer 11.8X20X45-MM THK C 1 N
1 17 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM CM 1 N
1 13 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD CM 2 N
1 17 7X-0608 7X-0608 WASHER-HARD 10.2X16X2-MM THK C 2 N
1 3 326-8116 326-8116 Fuse 300-AMPERE C 1 Y
1 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 2 N
1 9 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK C 1 N
1 25 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 1 N
1 16 302-3908 302-3908 Spacer 11X20X30-MM THK C 1 N
1 26 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM CM 1 N
S: WSP / WSP (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 277-3338 Wiring GP-LUBRICATION Suitable for 797F Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 277-3338 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 277-3338 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.