No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 311-6680 Wiring GP-PLATFORM(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 311-6680
Name Wiring GP-PLATFORM
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP LAJ IESCN SEBP49861543
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Electrical And Starting System 311-6680 Assembly

311-6680 Wiring GP-PLATFORM , S/N LAJ622-UP, Part OF 328-1180 Stairway GP, For Use With Powered Access Ladder ATTACHMENT, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 091-9035 091-9035 Spacer 11X25X20-MM THK 1 N
1 3 308-3527 308-3527 Switch AS-TOGGLE OPERATOR Ladder UP, DOWN Y 2 N
1 6 319-7543 319-7543 FILM-INFORMATION RETRACTABLE STEP 1 N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 12 N
1 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 14 N
1 1S-7251 1S-7251 TERMINAL-CABLE 00-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 2 N
1 159-8049 159-8049 Cable 00-GA, RED)(130-CM E N
1 10 344-0479 344-0479 Harness AS-SWITCH POWERED STAIRWAY 1 N
1 16 248-0102 248-0102 U-BOLT M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 17 302-3908 302-3908 Spacer 11X20X30-MM THK 2 N
1 18 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 1 N
1 19 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 4 N
1 22 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 4 N
1 23 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 4 N
1 24 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 2 N
1 25 8T-4179 8T-4179 Bolt M12X1.75X20-MM M 3 N
1 26 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
1 27 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
1 28 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
1 29 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
1 11 157-1364 157-1364 Switch AS-TOGGLE OPERATOR Ladder UP, DOWN 2 N
1 6T-3631 6T-3631 NUT-HEX 15/32-32-THD 2 N
1 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 6 N
1 4 224-5445 224-5445 STUD-TAPERLOCK M10X1.5X75-MM M 1 N
1 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 12 N
1 9 033-8248 033-8248 Clip LOOP C 1 N
1 19 6D-4246 6D-4246 Clip LOOP 3 N
1 21 8M-2770 8M-2770 Clip LOOP 2 N
1 24 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 26 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 1 N
1 29 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 1 N
1 8 354-0510 354-0510 FILM-IDENTIFICATION POWERED STAIRWAY 1 N
1 12 199-7854 199-7854 Spacer 11.8X20X45-MM THK C 1 N
1 25 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 14 N
1 28 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
S: LAJ / LAJ (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 311-6680 Wiring GP-PLATFORM Suitable for 797F Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 311-6680 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 311-6680 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.