Caterpillar assembly #4507678 drawings for  797F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 450-7678 Tank GP-HYDRAULIC(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 450-7678
Name Tank GP-HYDRAULIC
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP WSP IESCN SEBP59261540
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Hydraulic System 450-7678 Assembly

450-7678 Tank GP-HYDRAULIC , S/N WSP130-UP, 1435-L (379-US GAL) , Part OF 272-3284 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 4J-8252 4J-8252 GAUGE-SIGHT HYDRAULIC Oil LEVEL, Body UP 1 N
2 17 6E-5855 6E-5855 Valve GP-RELIEF FRONT, Rear Brake Oil COOLER Y 2 N
1 20 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 2 N
2 26 9T-9227 9T-9227 Screen AS BRAKE, FAN, HOIST, STEERING 3 Y
1 27 103-9603 103-9603 GAUGE-SIGHT HYDRAULIC Oil LEVEL 5 N
2 32 165-0056 165-0056 Screen AS BRAKE Cooling LINES 2 Y
2 35 171-1881 171-1881 Motor GP-PISTON BRAKE Cooling Pump DRIVE Y 1 N
2 42 196-4624 196-4624 Pump GP-GEAR BRAKE COOLING Y 1 N
1 45 276-8943 276-8943 PLATE-GAUGE HYDRAULIC Oil LEVEL, Body UP 1 N
2 47 299-2539 299-2539 Screen AS STEERING 1 Y
2 67 6V-1820 6V-1820 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 53 319-1847 319-1847 PLATE-INDICATOR STEERING OIL, Engine ON 1 N
1 54 319-1848 319-1848 PLATE-INDICATOR STEERING OIL, Engine OFF 2 N
1 55 320-0287 320-0287 PLATE-INDICATOR HYDRAULIC Oil LEVEL 1 N
2 5J-3306 5J-3306 Fitting 9/16-18-THD 2 N
2 8R-7783 8R-7783 Boss M12X1.75X45-MM M 1 N
2 9R-3572 9R-3572 Boss M12X1.75X20-MM M 5 N
2 58 364-5661 364-5661 Valve GP-RELIEF BRAKE Oil COOLER, SECONDARY Y 1 N
2 61 130-1673 130-1673 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X35-MM M 4 N
2 62 236-6366 236-6366 Bolt M16X2X195-MM M 4 N
1 63 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
2 64 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 7 N
2 65 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 3 N
2 68 6V-3668 6V-3668 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 11 N
2 69 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 8 N
2 70 6V-7732 6V-7732 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
2 71 6V-7744 6V-7744 Locknut M10X1.5-THD M 12 N
2 72 6V-8097 6V-8097 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 7 N
2 73 162-8284 162-8284 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 3 N
2 74 6V-8154 6V-8154 Bolt M16X2X150-MM M 2 N
2 75 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 76 7X-0591 7X-0591 WASHER-HARD 17X29X3-MM THK 4 N
2 77 7X-2475 7X-2475 Bolt M16X2X130-MM M 4 N
2 78 7X-2556 7X-2556 Bolt M16X2X100-MM M 2 N
2 79 7Y-5227 7Y-5227 Bolt M16X2X190-MM M 4 N
2 80 8T-0348 8T-0348 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X50-MM M 4 N
1 81 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 120 N
1 82 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 120 N
1 83 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 4 N
1 84 8T-4193 8T-4193 Bolt M16X2X50-MM M 4 N
1,2 85 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 24 N
1,2 86 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 16 N
1 87 9X-2125 9X-2125 BOLT-LOCKING M10X1.5X25-MM M 22 N
2 88 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 16 N
S: WSP / WSP (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 450-7678 Tank GP-HYDRAULIC Suitable for 797F Truck Hydraulic System
*Original 450-7678 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 450-7678 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.