Caterpillar assembly #5283213 drawings for  797F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Frame And Body Assembly 528-3213 Fender GP(Caterpillar 797F truck)

Part NO. 528-3213
Name Fender GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP LAJ IESCN SEBP49861822
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 797F Frame And Body 528-3213 Assembly

528-3213 Fender GP , S/N LAJ1-UP, Part OF 272-3397 Engine AR, 364-9102 Engine AR-COMPLETE, 506-9194 Machine AR-HIGH ALTITUDE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 797F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 9 N
2,3 52 198-4780 198-4780 WASHER-HARD 17.5X32X8-MM THK 4 N
2,3 53 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 16 N
2,3 54 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
2,3 55 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 22 N
2,3 56 7X-2553 7X-2553 Bolt M16X2X40-MM M 4 N
2 57 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 7 N
2 58 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 3 N
2,3 59 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 27 N
2 60 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 6 N
2,3 61 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 107 N
2 62 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 10 N
2,3 63 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 137 N
S: LAJ / LAJ (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 528-3213 Fender GP Suitable for 797F Truck Frame And Body
*Original 528-3213 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 528-3213 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.